"We are alone."

Μετάφραση:Εμείς είμαστε μόνοι.

June 9, 2014

4 σχόλια


AlexandrosRuiz

I reported it already but I'll do it here anyway: the answer doesn't correspond to the answer.


mptmpt

I just saw your report, and fixed it. It happens sometime due to bugs, (or simply because we are tired) and the correct sentence is replaced with some random text. Thanks for helping us to find all these mistakes.


Ioanna678593

Τι σημαίνει "random text". Από το ψάξιμο που έκανα βρήκα ότι μπορεί να είναι και όρος στην πληροφορική. Τι σημαίνει στην περίπτωση μας?


christoikos

Τυχαίο κείμενο. Πχ έγραψαν την σωστή πρόταση /λέξη αλλά το autocorrect την διόρθωσε κατά λάθος.

Μάθε Αγγλικά αφιερώνοντας μόνο 5 λεπτά τη μέρα. Δωρεάν.