1. 讨论区
  2. >
  3. 主题: Italian
  4. >
  5. "Sono pagliacci."

"Sono pagliacci."

翻译:她们是小丑。

July 3, 2019

14 条评论


CP5p3

Pagliacci是阳性复数,所以应该是“他们”。

July 3, 2019

CP5p3

Pagliacci是阳性复数,所以应该是“他们”。

July 3, 2019

CP5p3

Pagliacci是阳性复数,所以应该是“他们”。

July 3, 2019

CP5p3

Pagliacci是阳性复数,所以应该是“他们”。

July 3, 2019

CP5p3

Pagliacci是阳性复数,所以应该是“他们”。

July 3, 2019

CP5p3

Pagliacci是阳性复数,所以应该是“他们”。

July 3, 2019

CP5p3

Pagliacci是阳性复数,所以应该是“他们”。

July 3, 2019

CP5p3

Pagliacci是阳性复数,所以应该是“他们”。

July 3, 2019

CP5p3

Pagliacci是阳性复数,所以应该是“他们”。

July 3, 2019

CP5p3

Pagliacci是阳性复数,所以应该是“他们”。

July 3, 2019

CP5p3

Pagliacci是阳性复数,所以应该是“他们”。

July 3, 2019

CP5p3

Pagliacci是阳性复数,所以应该是“他们”。

July 3, 2019

CP5p3

Pagliacci是阳性复数,所以应该是“他们”。

July 3, 2019

CP5p3

Pagliacci是阳性复数,所以应该是“他们”。

July 3, 2019
每天 5 分钟就能学意大利语了!且完全免费!