"Your sandwiches"

अनुवाद:तुम्हारे सैंडविच

June 10, 2014

17 टिप्पणियाँ


tpap123

Why does it not accept आपका


_gs9

Because आपका सैंडविच = "your sandwich" (singular - only one sandwich). You are asked to translate "your sandwiches" (plural - multiple sandwiches) the correct translation आपके सैंडविच is accepted.


tpap123

Thanks..makes sense now


Janmejay.rk

आपके सँडविच whats wrong in that


pmhashir

It should be सैंडविच, not सँडविच.


chotichoti

Whats the difference in pronounciation?


jaihind3

My is sainwchd


KiranRaniS

How i use hindi key board


divyasahu1

Hindi is not available


riyazkumbh

बराबरा सुनाई नहि देता


RG-SHARMA

We have to learn english not hindi


RG-SHARMA

You are rubhish

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।
शुरू करें