"ลาก่อน ลูอิส"

แปลว่า:Bye Luis.

July 10, 2019

ความคิดเห็น


Latte712246

ทำไมตอบ Good bye luis แล้วผิด งง


Tom901242

Goodbye not Good bye


BiDX10

ต้องตอบ bye อย่างเดียวค่ะ


CJupo

It should be "Louis" in English common spelling.


Alyssa030

Louis is french and is not pronounced ลูอิส- it's loo-ee. However nowadays a lot of people just say Luis or Louis the same way


hippietrail

Luis and Louis are both common in English. Luis came from Spanish and Louis came from French. The one from French has two pronunciations, one of which is the same as Luis. Lewis is also pronounced the same so would surely be written the same way in Thai.


fOdQ12

ลาก่อน มีทั้งgoogBye/Byeต้องใช้เวลาไหน


Pure45443

It should be "Louis"


hippietrail

It should accept all of Lewis, Louis, and Luis.


joehi2

ชื่อคนไม่ควรเอามาแปล ผิดเพราะพิมพ์ชื่อไม่ถูก


MonkeyD.Go1

อีกล่ะ งั้นเอา goodbye ออกจาก dict เหอะ

เรียนรู้ ภาษาอังกฤษ แค่ 5 นาทีต่อวัน และไม่มีค่าใช้จ่าย