डुओलिंगो दुनिया में भाषा सीखने के लिए सबसे लोकप्रिय तरीका है। सभी के सर्वश्रेष्ठ, यह 100% नि: शुल्क है!

"No, it is not convenient."

अनुवाद:नहीं, यह सुविधाजनक नहीं है।

4 साल पहले

4 टिप्पणियाँ


AshishKhat5

Comffertable is arramdayak

1 साल पहले

ngrrsh
ngrrsh

सरल is shown in the accepted words, but my answer is being flagged, why is it so?

4 साल पहले

mathsislife

Hi Rashmi, the most exact translation of सरल is simple. In some usages, सरल can also mean convenient, hence it is one of the accepted words. However, in this particular sentence, सुविधाजनक is the appropriate translation.

4 साल पहले

SingleJatt1

No,it is not Suitable

1 साल पहले