1. 포럼
  2. >
  3. 주제: English
  4. >
  5. "Not necessarily"

"Not necessarily"

번역:꼭 그렇지는 않습니다

June 21, 2014

댓글 12개


tuleo554

This phrase has nothing to do with need. The "correct" answer is wrong. 꼭 그럴 게 아니다 is more accurate


tuleo554

The phrase basically means "that may not be the case". Any references to 필요 are misleading thousands of learners and should be removed immediately.


bacharis

"반드시는 아냐" 저는 이렇게... ^^; 근데 신고해야 할지 말아야 할지는 애매하네요


SS9j

반드시 그럴 필요는 없어 틀임 ㅋㅋ


I7M3

필요없다. 는 어감상 틀린 건지...


SunnySeoHy

굳이 필요하지 않아 는..


hhohohoho

꼭 이 그렇게 중요한가요


kate808528

불필요합니다 가 틀린건가요?


James.Bang

Not necessarily


107207

What the hell. All answers are wrong.


LEO237110

Is it mean ? "필요하지않습니다"

매일 5분씩 투자하여 영어을(를) 무료로 배우세요.