"القبعة الحمراء تتناسب مع فستانها."

الترجمة:The red hat goes well with her dress.

June 21, 2014

15 تعليقًا


AhmedBenHesham

what about , the red hat " suits " her dress?

July 12, 2014

salmaIbrah8

The red hat (convenients) with her dress

October 28, 2015

ElmoezDabb

برنامج غبي كتبت the red hat fits with her dress حسبها غلط البرنامج مفيهوش اي ذكاء صناعي برمجة بطريقة بدائية تعتمد علي إضافة المبرمج فقط

February 11, 2019

FE4I2

What`s about "convenient"

December 12, 2015

53g4

وما فائدة well

October 10, 2015

mohamedraa932875

the red hat suitable with her dress

August 10, 2016

Eslam.A7med

"Suits"

December 9, 2014

hanan773532

the red hat convenient with her dress

August 5, 2015

911Nxt

Goes right instead of well

September 11, 2015

amal298601

لايوجد كلمه اخرى غير goes تعطي نفس المعنى

November 11, 2015

FE4I2

I agree with y hanan

December 12, 2015

Eldon620573

Suits يارجال

December 25, 2015

TheKirov20

Go will او fit الاتنين نفس المعني بس برضه المشكله ان التدقيق نحوي والواحد بيبقي محتار يختار اي واحد فيهم

February 4, 2016

AmazonGX

what a hell

February 23, 2016

SuzyAlbeir

The red hat goes well with her dress

القبعه الحمراء تتناسب مع فستانها

June 5, 2019
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.