"لا السبت، ولا الأحد، الجمعة"

الترجمة:Not Saturday, not Sunday, Friday

June 23, 2014

13 تعليقًا


ahmhsin

Niether ..., nor ...,

:/

August 21, 2014

farhanmary1

لماذا كتبتم ولا الأحد ورفضتم ترجمة حرف العطف واو؟؟؟ بسبب هذا الخطأ خسرت الامتحان بعد اجتيازي عشرين سؤالاً... يجب ان تُقبل ترجمتي لأنها كانت حرفية تماماً , Not Saturday and not Sunday, Friday

June 23, 2014

Noran13

صح

February 13, 2015

Walid_Salah

neither saturday nor sunday but friday

February 24, 2015

IbrahimEldeahy

niether saturday nor sunday,friday

January 11, 2015

adnanaboabdo

اتوقع لازم تتصلح الجملة لانه في حرف العطف واو فلازم نحط ( and ) فتصبح الجملة : ( .Not saturday and not sunday . friday ) جملة صحيحة ١٠٠℅

July 20, 2018

AmrZagloul

not saturday , neither sunday , friday غلط !!!!!!

November 9, 2014

IbnRushdD

niether saturday nor sunday,friday

March 13, 2015

halariyad

not saturday not sunday but friday

September 17, 2015

MohamedTouati

Neither saturday, Nor sunday, friday

July 17, 2016

RonnieBoy1106

.from the beginning ليسIt should be

October 14, 2016

dark-starA

you can say "not saturday or sunday ,friday" also

December 28, 2016

AhmedAlmah925377

Not Saturday neither Sunday it's Friday

February 11, 2018
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.