1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "الدب يجري باتجاهنا."

"الدب يجري باتجاهنا."

الترجمة:The bear runs at us.

June 30, 2014

17 تعليقًا


saratalaat

the bear runs towards us

June 30, 2014

bassel619627

ليش استخدمنا at وما استخدمنا to

January 9, 2016

MohamedRam933562

at = towards

May 1, 2018

shrooq98193

الدب يجري الينا

February 13, 2016

samer_shoaib

ليش استخدم ( runs ) بدل run ؟

January 2, 2019

M.Abusal

لماذا لم نقول The bear is running

June 13, 2019

BayarqAlam

Towards دي كلمة جديدة عليا

October 21, 2015

POIT6

Towards تعني اتجاه اذا اضفنا us تعني اتجاهنا الدب يجري اتجاهنا

December 24, 2015

alinsteve119

The bear runs at us

الدب يجري باتجاهنا

May 10, 2016

YahiaSalah5

The bear run from of us مش تنفع؟؟؟

March 12, 2019

Issam312102

Towards هي الازبط

لان لما نستخدم at us= فينا

May 24, 2019

SuzyAlbeir

The bear runs at us

الدب يجري باتحاهنا

June 20, 2019

AboAyman3

أظن الترجمة الصحيحة: الدب يجري علينا

June 26, 2019

AlaaNader7

the bear runs towards كتبتها كذا بس طلع خطأ ليش؟

July 23, 2019

safwan_aledyni

The bear runs towards us هذه الصح

The bear runs at us هذي الغلط

July 27, 2019

WVTg7

هل تقصد ان البرنامج اخطا

October 9, 2019

abdelrahma665744

why we couldn't say ( the bear runs on our way ) instead of ( the bear runs at us) ?

September 28, 2019
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.