Duolingo adalah cara yang paling populer untuk belajar aneka bahasa di dunia. Dan yang terpenting, 100% gratis!

"There we are!"

Terjemahan:Di situ kita!

4 tahun yang lalu

5 Komentar


mnatsirm

can i replace with "di sana kita"?

4 tahun yang lalu

bakpao
bakpao

I actually think that the Indonesian translation makes no sense. Also, this is an expression in English, which may mean one of the following, depending on the context:

  • Kita sudah sampai
  • Kita sudah selesai
  • Other meanings that I can't think of at the moment
4 tahun yang lalu

mnatsirm

"depending on the context" i totally agree yeah :)

4 tahun yang lalu

hackysade

disana ~ disitu

4 tahun yang lalu

EugeneKrist

bolehkan diartikan "disini kami berada"

1 tahun yang lalu