1. चर्चा
  2. >
  3. विषय: English
  4. >
  5. "Goodbye and good night!"

"Goodbye and good night!"

अनुवाद:अलविदा और शुभ रात्रि!

July 11, 2014

27 टिप्पणियाँ


PraveshNem

Can't write ratri in hindi


Jeevikaa_nan

शायद किसी के पास इसका जवाब होगा। Goodbye एक ही शब्द है और good night दो क्यों ।


AmanRock

Goodbye= अल विदा Good night= शुभ रात्री


kaushalpan3

Good bye तो केबल अलविदा लकिन good और night दो अलग शब्द है कियु की good night का मतलब शुभ रात्रि है


mehrabkhan1

Good bye and good night


mehrabkhan1

Good night 2sra wala kya hai


bitu15

Good bye and good night


Rjtverma

Goodbye is one word because its speaks without break and good night is to word because good night means good > shub , night >rathri


Jagdish_22

I don't have the required letters and all the alphabets of Hindi !


aarti410

How to right ratri in hindi?


AjaySrivas1

Why you need ratri you have to type in English Ratri ko hindi me night khate hai


_gs9

To type रात्रि you type: र + ा + त + ् + र + ि. On a Hindi keyboard this might be something like "jeldjf" :)


shreyagupt7

I have not hindi keyworf


9033809536

Dwonload google hindi input app on playstore its best app for hindi


44820FJE

How type ratri plese reply


shahram_nabilo

I have not tra word on my Hindi keywords app


barnali3

Good bye and good night


ganpatram1

नेटवर्क की परेशानी से कुछ भी सुनाई नहीं देता


mehrabkhan1

Good bye and good night se wrong q bta rha hai Kisi ke paas ans hai kya

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।