"ثلاثون ثانية أخرى"

الترجمة:Thirty more seconds

July 13, 2014

6 تعليقات


ataulrahma1

Thirty second more اين الخطأ؟؟؟؟

December 7, 2015

saharyousef89

another thirty seconds ايه الغلط ؟

July 13, 2014

anos1996

thirty seconds else ???فيها خطأ؟؟

July 21, 2015

llusx

نعم، فكلمة else لا تستخدم بهذا الشكل.

July 21, 2015

anos1996

لم افهم ماتقصد

July 22, 2015

AlkhiderOm

What's wrong, This is countable sentense and (more) is complement word it must be at the end of the sentense

January 28, 2017
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.