1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "كم يتقاضى في الشهر؟"

"كم يتقاضى في الشهر؟"

الترجمة:How much does he make a month?

July 17, 2014

9 تعليقات


Abdelkhalik.Mosa

How much does he get a month


MuhammadSRashed

It should be accepted.


khulud342375

في شئ غلط في السؤال لا يمكن استخدام الفعلmake بهالطريقة او انه يجب استخدام حرف جر مع (a month)


mohammedmousa89

how much does he get paid in a month ??????


mohammadsa705554

The correct answer is how much does he earn per a month


MohamedEl-2

لماذا does ?


Fatma578585

علشان he بيكون الفعل المساعد بتعها does


AhmedAlaaEl-Din

How much does he make in month


Rinad252012

لازم كان يحط by قبل a month

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.