1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "المنطقة تحت الحراسة."

"المنطقة تحت الحراسة."

الترجمة:The area is under protection.

July 19, 2014

17 تعليقًا


KWaleed

The area is under guard


RagheedMahrous

the zone is under the protection


HagerAlaa6

Protection حماية انما guard هى بمعنى حراسة


AnasSH5

The area and Zone all are same meaning


KWaleed

Come on guys your answers are TOO DAMN SENSITIVE. This shouldn't be the case! DuoLINGO should be beginners are learners friendly. If you make learning a new language harder than learning advance high energy particle physics not many people would learn!!! Many people will think that its ridiculous and quit! I This this thing has great potential, just please make it intuitive and less frustrating!!


mousa14031

لماذا لا نقول. The erea protection under


Abraam.Anwar

لماذا لا تكون the protection ما الخطا فيها


KWaleed

the area is under security


Bilalbaraka

لمادا خطا The area under guard


moharock

تحت السيطرة بكل بساطة


moussabalq

حماية n. protection, protectionist, defense, defence, guard, safeguard, guardianship, sheltering, preservation, security, patronage, insurance


SamerahMoh

Please , be carefully when my correct or answer


V1P23

الصحيح تحت الحماية وليس الحراسة


9eUI10

المشكل الابدي معكم الحراسة ال ال ال ال تترجم the protection the the the the the the وانتم تكتبون protection فقط


V1P23

خطأ... هذه ترجمة المنطقة تحت الحماية

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.