1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "أحياناً أركض أيام الثلاثاء."

"أحياناً أركض أيام الثلاثاء."

الترجمة:Sometimes I run on Tuesdays.

July 21, 2014

19 تعليقًا


OGeak

i sometimes run on Tuesdays صحيحة متأكد منها


OssamaBouc1

و عل يمكن قول انا احيانا اركض ايام الثلاثاء بالعربية بل ما قلته خطأ و انا متاكد


Sarah_Saeed

sometimes is an adverb of frequency as well ,, so it comes before the main verb ...


SAG.7th

حياكم بنادي اللغة الإنجليزية mwxd8v


qussai17

انا حطيت Sometimes I run Tuesdays. قالولي خطا


Seba777711

وانا كمان


Rasha.I.Ja

sometimes I go for a run on Tuesdays, is a possible second answer, it should be considered


sally771296

يعني ليه خطأ انتوا الخطأ عفكره نفس الشي اذا قلنا i sometimes run on Tuesdays


U1L34

انا كتبت نفس الجملة


lRJi141169

ليه قال on وليس in


AZIC364780

لان on تأتي مع الايام الاسبوع دائما


E_Muhaned

there is a something wrong .! sometimes comes after the subject and before the main verb ...?


SifoJijel

Sometimes i run on tuesdays


GszL14

sometime i run on tuesdays sometime i run on tuesdays sometime i run on tuesdays sometime i run on tuesdays


16Amani4

طيب كتبتها صح


Seba777711

Some times i run on Tuesdays كتبتها صح وحطوا خطأ


MohamedSal278783

اجابتي صحيحه


AfafumAbdo

My answer is correct

المناقشات ذات الصلة

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.