"لمن الفستان؟"

الترجمة:Whose is the dress?

July 22, 2014

30 تعليقًا


anased

هل يمكن ان تكون الاجابة: whose the dress is it?

July 22, 2014

EhsanMoSsad

الجملة ده فيها حاجة مش تمام o.O

August 8, 2014

xdfgh

هل يمكن ان تكون الاجابة the dress for who?

September 10, 2015

Eman2951

The dress for whom?why is it wrong?

January 20, 2016

Ali691102

عايز الترجمه مش الاجابه

January 22, 2016

roogdy

هوا كان ممكن يخليها زي الاختيارات التانية Whose dress is it بس المعني هيتغير هيبقي (لمن هذا الفستان ) فهيختلف المعني .

November 2, 2018

Nossha

who are the dress for ?? what the wrong with it ?

January 12, 2015

llusx

The word the dress is singular and that's why only is can be used.

August 8, 2015

noor386955

اشم ايدي شمدريني ليش ما قال are

August 8, 2015

llusx

‏‏إن كلمة فستان the dress مفردة ويستعمل معها is.

August 8, 2015

STUDENT851078

صحيح .. وأيضا بسبب الحاجة لإضافة فعل على الجملة لذا تضاف is

May 8, 2018

mohamad303215

ليش كلمت المعطف موش مفرد هم لتنين مفرد وكلمت معطف تجي في اخرها coat is it وكلمت dress تجي معها is ليش

July 21, 2019

Momen980538

لماذا تأتي بهذا الكلام

November 6, 2015

luayzarour

الصحيح يفترض whose is the dress?

December 29, 2015

Ali691102

عايز الترجمه مش الاجابه

January 22, 2016

MohamedAlattar

can it "for whom this address"

May 24, 2016

ikram849021

For whom the dress is ?

July 29, 2016

MalathAlkef

whose the dress for? الا تعتبر صحيحة؟

September 3, 2016

Modo2013

For whom the dress? فين الغلطة هنا طيب

February 19, 2017

5gfL5

بيقولك فوق: عايز الترجمة مش الاجابة

September 10, 2017

NouranElEm

الجمله خطا

October 15, 2017

Halamohame390168

for whom is the dress ليه غلط

December 16, 2017

1hRe3

لان الجمله مفرد

January 10, 2018

AmrHegazy2

Where is the word (For) ? Cant find it in the options available.

February 6, 2018

salah306386

Hi

April 7, 2018

FarahChouc

Whose the dress... لماذا وضعنا is

September 26, 2018

amr138940

الجملة دي غلط

October 17, 2018

DuaaAlslaw

ممكن تكون الاجابه whose the dress is??

October 21, 2018

Mawiayyy

لماذا وضعنا is في الجملة

December 10, 2018

GjOj9

Whose dress is this? اصح

July 4, 2019
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.