1. 포럼
  2. >
  3. 주제: English
  4. >
  5. "나는 책들을 읽습니다."

"나는 책들을 읽습니다."

번역:I read books.

July 25, 2014

댓글 9개


roberto727

이 문장의 목표는 아마 영어 복수형을 어떻게 표현하는지 알아있는지 낸 것인가봐요. 실은 흔히 나오는 말은 아마 아니겠지만 "실제"라고요. How do you spend your free time?-- I read books. How do you know so much about ____? I read books. Why don't you go to movies? I read books.


happy350392

S가붙는거랑 안붙는거랑 차이점이 뭐죠?? 복수형이런건가


HtBC12

I read a books 은 왜 아닌가요?


jiusu

a 는 단수인데 books는 복수 잖아요


roberto727

happy350392 , 맞아요. "들"은 = "s". 게다가 "I read book"은 들린 고요. I am reading a book. I read a book when I have time.


4EOA1

BookS=책들 S않붙이면 1개


Luk818

저 궁금한데 혹시 i read a book 이나 i read the book도 되는건가요?? 또 the books 도 가능한가요...?


mickey030210

Isn't 'I am reading books' also right? I mean it could mean that I'm reading books right now...

매일 5분씩 투자하여 영어을(를) 무료로 배우세요.