"他有书。"

翻译:He has books.

4 年前

14 条评论


xiuyeyin

He has book 應該不對吧!應該要有冠詞"a"吧~?

4 年前

watashiwa1293
watashiwa1293

「He has book.」不自然,應該要用冠詞「a」。

4 年前

Dai_Jian

支持,对呀,前面刚刚做的:she has a cat, ??? 这有点故弄玄虚吧,把人都教糊涂了!

4 年前

Adam470
Adam470

The correct "He has book." makes no sense in English. It must be in plural due to the lacking indefinite article.

4 年前

FrancBobis

Good job! Please take the 2 Lingot and learn more!

4 年前

wyf8736

It's gotta be "books", right? I don't think you can use the singular "book" without an article.

4 年前

FrancBobis

Yes. According to @Adam470 & @watashiwa1293.. Please take the 2 Lingot!

4 年前

Adam470
Adam470

The correct "He has book." makes no sense in English. It must be in plural due to the lacking indefinite article.

4 年前

AnlyChou

複數不是應該由has 變成 have 嗎?

4 年前

shizuka94

has 第三人称单数 have 第一人称

4 年前

907549689

在这里book为什么没有加s变成books呢?

4 年前

690686461

第三人称复数怎么可以用has呢?

4 年前

yxy_128

好复杂

4 年前

livekandy

什么时候用 has 什么时候用have 啊?

2 年前
每天 5 分钟就能学英语了!且完全免费!