"我们吃之后, 我们去跑步。"

翻译:After we eat, we run.

4 年前

15 条评论


tsugumi233

we go to running after eating 可以吗

4 年前

a04071999

to後面不能接ving喔

4 年前

winnie1688

不可以

4 年前

nikikaty

点解话after we eat we go to run不行!明明是对的,还浪费我一次生命!

4 年前

candygoodbye

这是吃霸王餐啊

3 年前

Mr_Demo

I think the sentence is not native.We can leave out the subject when using the same subject in a sentence.

4 年前

SustinYieber

we run after eat 不得行!??

4 年前

Mr_Demo

Eat is verb,we can use eating to describe the act of consuming food.

4 年前

KarstPotter

不明觉厉

4 年前

1269421573

介词后面接动词ING形式,应该是after eating

4 年前

19990101

we run after eating

4 年前

yh051x

After behind 有什么区别

4 年前

Mr_Demo

after 多指时间上的后,behind指空间上的后。

4 年前

nuberudi
nuberudi

After eat we go running?

4 年前

lurui6152

after 介词怎么跟个句子

4 年前
每天 5 分钟就能学英语了!且完全免费!