دوولينجو هو أشهر طريقة لتعلم اللغات في العالم. والأفضل من ذلك، إنه مجاني 100%!

"It is convenient."

الترجمة:إنه ملائم.

منذ 4 سنوات

22 تعليقًا


Aycel.mh

It's suitable!

منذ سنتين

AhmedSalama5

we would like to have a meeting at your convenient time

منذ سنتين

74Mustaffa

Appropriate

منذ سنتين

MustafaAliHender

convenient /k@n"vi:.ni.@nt/ adjective
1 suitable for your purposes and needs and causing the least difficulty: Our local shop has very convenient opening hours. A bike's a very convenient way of getting around. [+ that] It's very convenient that you live near the office. [+ to infinitive] I find it convenient to be able to do my banking by phone. What time would it be convenient for me to come round? NOTE: The opposite is inconvenient.

<pre>2 near or easy to get to or use: </pre>

a very convenient bus service Our new flat is very convenient for (= near to) the kids' s

وهي من قاموس كامبردج

منذ سنة واحدة

Nehal_Samir

" إنه متاح " ,, خاطئة ؟

منذ 3 سنوات

mvchamad
mvchamad

خاطئة.

إنه متاح = It is available

منذ 3 سنوات

KhaledMoha989655

انه ليس مريحا غلط؟

منذ 3 سنوات

JomanaOthm

COnvenient

منذ سنتين

0563225742

Accord

منذ سنتين

HussainALS

متى نستخدم كلمه convenient

منذ سنتين

IaIb1

It is convenient

منذ سنة واحدة

thh1992

the shirt is convenient us

منذ سنة واحدة

ali596249

It is convenient

منذ سنة واحدة

sor440869

Co

منذ سنة واحدة

ranaelsayedriad

convenient

منذ سنة واحدة

Mohamad1001

Convenient

منذ سنة واحدة

9L4o

Convenient

منذ سنة واحدة

HayderKare1

It is convenient

منذ سنة واحدة

zeyadgafar

انا كتبت انه مناسب قالي خطا

منذ سنة واحدة

wroo0ood

It is convenient...it is convenient it is convenient

منذ سنة واحدة

Abdullah2099810

الاجابة : انه ملائم

منذ سنة واحدة

mosa169018

It is convenient

منذ 4 أشهر