"Thebookisprettyinteresting."

अनुवाद:किताब काफ़ी दिलचस्प है।

4 साल पहले

8 टिप्पणियाँ


gpt.ant

इसमें क्या mistake है Clear it

2 साल पहले

Monali763075

No mistakes

1 साल पहले

ShahidShai10

No mistak

2 साल पहले

ShahidShai10

No

2 साल पहले

ruby184549

no mistake

2 साल पहले

ruby184549

no

2 साल पहले

RahulMehta275317

The word you used have a very heavy meaning but the word pretty have a simole meaning.... So for simple communication it is suggested that you should use 'pretty' for simple statements.

1 साल पहले

AvdeshKuma10

I suggest much instead of pretty

1 साल पहले
केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।