डुओलिंगो दुनिया में भाषा सीखने के लिए सबसे लोकप्रिय तरीका है। सभी के सर्वश्रेष्ठ, यह 100% नि: शुल्क है!

"The book is pretty interesting."

अनुवाद:किताब काफ़ी दिलचस्प है।

4 साल पहले

8 टिप्पणियाँ


gpt.ant

इसमें क्या mistake है Clear it

2 साल पहले

Monali763075

No mistakes

11 महीने पहले

ShahidShai10

No mistak

1 साल पहले

ShahidShai10

No

1 साल पहले

ruby184549

no mistake

1 साल पहले

ruby184549

no

1 साल पहले

RahulMehta275317

The word you used have a very heavy meaning but the word pretty have a simole meaning.... So for simple communication it is suggested that you should use 'pretty' for simple statements.

1 साल पहले

AvdeshKuma10

I suggest much instead of pretty

1 साल पहले