"أنا أقرأ كتاباً."

الترجمة:I read a book.

August 4, 2014

13 تعليقًا


yuosef46

I think it should be "I'm reading a book" because no one of them make a sense

August 4, 2014

Mary_ah

both are correct

August 5, 2014

BtVU3

متى نحط a في الجملة وليس في استخدامها

September 22, 2016

rAHV4

Ican not the verb take ing in last without present contains

December 14, 2015

MaiAdel3

I,m reading abook

July 31, 2015

demyana3

Nice

August 15, 2015

JustMe552640

متى نضع a و an طبعا الحروف اعرفها بس متى؟

October 10, 2015

Asma766515

تبدأ ب an إذا بدأت الكلمة بحرف من حروف العله حروف العله aeuio تبدأ ب a إذ لم تبدأ الكلمة بحرف من حروف العله

December 13, 2015

mustafa156435

I read a book

December 14, 2015

rama244029

ok

June 3, 2016

ALsharif820

طيب ليش ما نحط am بعد I يعني لا تصح الجملة هكذا i am read a book ؟

August 26, 2016

lamiiaa2

امتى اضع a

March 3, 2017

sabahelz

I am reading an book I read a book Any sentence Continues or simple

October 5, 2018
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.