"هم أشخاص سلبيون."

الترجمة:They are negative people.

August 4, 2014

6 تعليقات
هذا النقاش مغلق.


AbedElhussiny

they are negative persons

ايه المشكلة؟


mmabulfutooh

Generally, persons is a decent substitute for individuals, and appears more in legal contexts that demand precision.

People is the ordinary plural of person.


mhmd.hemeda

they are a negative persons ليه غلط ؟


sl1m1t

They are a negative people ليش هي غلط رغم انو تم قبول هي الجملة بنفس التمرين: I am a positive person .... لأنو جمع يعني ما فينا نحط اداة تنكير ؟


asieanabazed

They are passive people.

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.