"Chúng ta phải đạt được nó."

Dịch:We have to achieve it.

August 5, 2014

10 Nhận xét


Yo.xchupchuv

Sao lại đáp án thêm earn vào nhỉ. Mình nhớ earn là kiếm được mà nhỉ, như là earn money ấy.

June 15, 2017

GiaLang3

That right ! Theo Duo : Earn ~ Achieve : kiếm được, giành được, đạt được !

September 25, 2019

DoanLam

get and achieve are the same meaning.

August 5, 2014

ngdat

we have to reach it

July 25, 2018

uttrong9397

We have to get it

January 11, 2019

huongly0806

we have to reach it

July 1, 2015

Dlaw3

Reach ???

July 7, 2015

NGUYENHAHUY

We have to get It, We have to get It, We have to get It, We have to get It, We have to get It, We have to get it

July 5, 2017

halinhdz

Dùng từ reach có sao đâu

June 25, 2015

HuyHoangYeah3101

why not "gain"

December 28, 2015
Học Tiếng Anh chỉ trong 5 phút mỗi ngày. Miễn phí.