"Chúng ta phải đạt được nó."

Dịch:We have to achieve it.

4 năm trước

4 Nhận xét


Yo.xchupchuv
Yo.xchupchuv

Sao lại đáp án thêm earn vào nhỉ. Mình nhớ earn là kiếm được mà nhỉ, như là earn money ấy.

1 năm trước

DoanLam

get and achieve are the same meaning.

4 năm trước

NGUYENHAHUY

We have to get It, We have to get It, We have to get It, We have to get It, We have to get It, We have to get it

1 năm trước

ngdat
ngdat

we have to reach it

3 tháng trước
Học Tiếng Anh chỉ trong 5 phút mỗi ngày. Miễn phí.