"الفستان مختلف جداً."

الترجمة:The dress is very different.

August 6, 2014

12 تعليقًا


OmarMegahe2

quite different = مختلف تماما

June 21, 2016

Ashe.H

could be: the dress is quite different. They are still missing some vocabularies. It's still being developed. Besides, lets just stick to the standard ;)

August 6, 2014

95_Salha

Too = very = so Before the adj. What's wrong

November 27, 2015

BahaaFathi

The dress is completely different

August 17, 2016

dr.omar.must

جملة ريلي معناها حقيقة مختلف وليس مختلف جدا

November 20, 2014

FaroukZeino

the dress is pretty different

August 6, 2014

Hiba.X

ليستا بنفس المعنى very تعني "جداً" بينما pretty تعني "إلى حد ما"

August 7, 2014

FaroukZeino

على ما أذكر أنه عندما قمت بتمرير الفأرة على الكلمة أظهر لي معنى "جداً"

August 7, 2014

Hiba.X

أي كلمة تقصد؟ pretty ليست من ضمن الخيارات أصلاً :\

August 7, 2014

ibrahim.attiyan

The dress is completely different Why it's wrong ?

September 17, 2015

mms_ward

لماذا تم استخدام really بمعنى جدا هنا؟

July 7, 2016

HeshamAtti5

لماذا too لا تنفع ...ام الاثنين كلاهما صحيح ...too and very ...

October 22, 2018
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.