1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "الفستان مختلف جداً."

"الفستان مختلف جداً."

الترجمة:The dress is very different.

August 6, 2014

15 تعليقًا


OmarMegahe2

quite different = مختلف تماما


95_Salha

Too = very = so Before the adj. What's wrong


HeshamAtti5

لماذا too لا تنفع ...ام الاثنين كلاهما صحيح ...too and very ...


Ashe.H

could be: the dress is quite different. They are still missing some vocabularies. It's still being developed. Besides, lets just stick to the standard ;)


dr.omar.must

جملة ريلي معناها حقيقة مختلف وليس مختلف جدا


BahaaFathi

The dress is completely different


YoussefKha2882

Too = very = so. لاكن too تستخدم للأشياء السيئة، و so للجيدة، و very للجميع


ibrahim.attiyan

The dress is completely different Why it's wrong ?


mms_ward

لماذا تم استخدام really بمعنى جدا هنا؟


AyhamObeid1

وانا لما صحيت على حبك شفت مل الدنيا من عندك


YasminEid9

The dress is too different

Why wrong?!


Wissem7655

أظن أن جملة " الفستان مختلف حقا" هي الترجمة الصحيحة لجملة "the dress is really different"


zahraa_Osama

the dress is very different

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.