"نسكن بمحاذاة الماء."

الترجمة:We live along the water.

August 8, 2014

19 تعليقًا
هذه المناقشة مغلقة.


GeorgeAbbo2

Isn't it better to say near the water


RamiKhayyat

we live beside the water >>where is the mistake ?


weddd

I answered "we live next to the water " Is it right?and why it isn't


AdamQubali

أعتقد أن مصطلح " next to " صحيح, بلغ بالأمر.


gafffar

We are living beside the water !!


mahmoud612

اللي اعرفه انه along تعني على طول


RandaElbar

بمحاذاة يعني بجانب؟؟؟


bouchra783662

بمحاذاة تعني بموازاة أين أن المسافة بينها من جميع النقاط ثابثة أما next to تعني بجانبه و ليس يوازيه


baqer1979

كتبتها صح وضع البرنامج عليه خطأ والصورة عندي موجودة


SuzyAlbeir

We live beside the water. اين الخطأ في الجمله


Eren-

how could it be ( along ) ??


ayoub.t

we are living along the water?


YWv73

We live along the water.


Abdelrahim414000

I'm ask: Where is are?


EidFarag

Water لا تأخذ the لماذا وضعنا the


AbdenourSo

we live by the water is correct


bbad_angel

I remember the song "rockbye" when she says: She works the night~by the water


ZaidAhmed144258

We live near the water شنو الخطاء

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.