Duolingo adalah cara yang paling populer untuk belajar aneka bahasa di dunia. Dan yang terpenting, 100% gratis!

"The judge does not have a relationship with his sister."

Terjemahan:Hakim itu tidak memiliki sebuah hubungan dengan saudarinya.

4 tahun yang lalu

11 Komentar


indivinite

How do I know the judge's sister is younger or older than him/her? Duh.

4 tahun yang lalu

ryanotron
ryanotron
Mod

Try out both. They both are accepted.

4 tahun yang lalu

RoniAlimud
RoniAlimud

"dengan saudarinya" is accepted now

2 tahun yang lalu

komierkhan

i was answer "dengan saudarinya"but still fals

3 tahun yang lalu

PERCE_NEIGE
PERCE_NEIGE

The words "hubungan" and "relasi", it is only a relationship, or it can mean also a relationship between a man and a woman? Sorry, for my weird question, but I do not want to make blunders when I talk to someone, with a hidden meaning somewhere.

1 tahun yang lalu

lalalayeyeyey

Both of them are right

1 tahun yang lalu

GedrickLin

"Adik perempuannya" bisa diterima

1 tahun yang lalu

IndahLesta20

Hmm panjang kalimatnya ribet ngucapinnya

1 tahun yang lalu

FajarRodeh1

Keep lerning and don't give up.

5 bulan yang lalu

GenikoAnan

The words are many wrong with, I have studied.

1 tahun yang lalu

DhoniSFA
DhoniSFA

Incest?

3 bulan yang lalu