1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "إنه يقول مرحباً."

"إنه يقول مرحباً."

الترجمة:He says hello.

August 9, 2014

46 تعليقًا


Ashe.H

He says hi, I think it's more common


Mary_ah

تمت إضافة hi


FaroukZeino

i noticed that "Hello" is more common than "Hi" in the formal letters


Ashe.H

I know that "hello" is more common than "hi" in formal letters. But the sentence itself (he says hi) is common in spoken English


QNML1

I think the he says hello meaning false ,


ahmedsalah783151

صلوا علي سيدنا محمد


j6Pg2

من فضلكم لماذا وضعنا s


alwatheq

فيه خطا مفروض يكون هو يقول مرحبا مو إنه يقول مرحبا


5vTW2

شكرا لك


samah_

هو=he انه =it ايش الصح؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟


llusx

هلق قرأت نصائح وملاحظات مهارة الأساسيات 1؟


MhmSayed

المفروض تضيفوا كمان he says welcome


mfeam

i said he says welcome


H2O774545

يصير اقول ، He is say hello


ShmadAlabd

اي يصير بس تصير الجملة He is saying hi!


My_Memory

ننصحكم بتخزين كلمات و معاني اللغة الإنجليزية في تطبيق ( ذاكرتي - My Memory ) لضمان تكرار الكلمات في عدة مستويات لتحفظوها و تكرروا مراجعتها طوال السنة في فترات متباعدة دون نسيان.

لتحميل التطبيق : https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=com.mymemory20&;hl=ar


Myheartmyh1

س انزله الان


xSPJ1

He says hello هذي الاجابه


SDdE1

he says hello . there says hello


EIzW4

Hi . How are you


EIzW4

كيف الحال ياشباب


EIzW4

عيال يقولون البرنامج يعطي شهادة المعلومه صح ولا غلط


asaadkamal1

لازم يكون him مو he لان him ملك


lUpF2

Hi and hallo the same meninge


bJoP9

حطيت يقول ثااث حى ف قال ❌


Ahmedhalab3

الترجمه العربية خاطئة لازم هو وليس انه


saaaif

he says welcome


m6ui3

متى نقول say و says


NoufelSlaw

ما الفرك بين hi hey hello


RawanMoham679943

لماذا دايما مع she ,he ...نضع s


rayan.5.9

لأنهن سينجلر يعني مفرد بس ندعي s مع المفرد

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.