دوولينجو هو أشهر طريقة لتعلم اللغات في العالم. والأفضل من ذلك، إنه مجاني 100%!

"أنا سوف أُحلّ المشكلة."

الترجمة:I am going to solve the problem.

منذ 4 سنوات

4 تعليقات


Saeed.Almesfer

المعذرة ولكن resolve قد يكون معناها أحلل أما "أحل" الواردة في السؤال = solve

منذ 4 سنوات

Hema500366

There are different meaning between resolve and solve. Resolve mean: i will resolve whatever i solved if it's wrong

منذ سنتين

SherifMohamed11

i will fix يا جماعة بطلو تقرفونا بقى

منذ سنتين

KiraGSama

"I will (fix)"? with "problem"?? do you think "a problem" is something (physical) to "fix" it?

You such an idiot.

لا يمكنك استخدام

fix

مع الأشياء الغير مادية

منذ 8 أشهر