1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "أنا سوف أُحلّ المشكلة."

"أنا سوف أُحلّ المشكلة."

الترجمة:I am going to solve the problem.

August 13, 2014

4 تعليقات


Saeed.Almesfer

المعذرة ولكن resolve قد يكون معناها أحلل أما "أحل" الواردة في السؤال = solve


Hema500366

There are different meaning between resolve and solve. Resolve mean: i will resolve whatever i solved if it's wrong


SherifMohamed11

i will fix يا جماعة بطلو تقرفونا بقى


KiraGSama

"I will (fix)"? with "problem"?? do you think "a problem" is something (physical) to "fix" it?

You such an idiot.

لا يمكنك استخدام

fix

مع الأشياء الغير مادية

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.