"سوف أرتب سريري."

الترجمة:I will make my bed.

منذ 4 سنوات

28 تعليقًا


MedoAL-Makthi

I will arrange my bed

منذ 3 سنوات

Ahmad976280

What about "tidy"

منذ 3 سنوات

BSSBSS2

Tidy is an adjective not a verb

منذ سنتين

saadmohame143991

its a verb and look up the dictionary

منذ سنة واحدة

khaledkung

ex ,) " Please tidy your room up "

منذ سنة واحدة

sanaamiro

Tidy is not only an adjective, it's a verb too!

منذ سنتين

manaysah

I am going to make my bed?

منذ سنتين

princess_s15

Yes will=going to

منذ سنتين

ABahnasi

why we can not use arrange

منذ 4 سنوات

Sana.44

arrange

منذ 3 سنوات

Wahah0

Why is the answer"make"?

منذ سنتين

AbdelRahman1995

why not tidy ?

منذ 3 سنوات

BSSBSS2

Because it is an adjective

منذ سنتين

saadmohame143991

its a verb too

منذ سنة واحدة

ma_f_alhawary

I will set my bed

منذ 3 سنوات

omarkhasha1

Tidy

منذ 3 سنوات

BSSBSS2

Tidy is an adjective not a verb

منذ سنتين

saadmohame143991

its a verb

منذ سنة واحدة

Wahah0

No, it is an adjective and a verb, too

منذ سنتين

Wahah0

Make is not the correct answer, is it?

منذ سنتين

2hwR
2hwR

الترجمة غير صحيحة

منذ سنتين

Jazz964095

Organize غلط؟؟؟

منذ سنتين

islam423059

I will prepare my bed

منذ سنتين

Jazz964095

I will do my bed. صحيحه أرجو إضافتها

منذ سنتين

mahmoudkas16

Why arrange is fault

منذ سنة واحدة

SaifTarek2

I will arrange my bed This is true..

منذ سنة واحدة

4gDy5

Make يصنع

منذ سنة واحدة

maryamahme644338

Whats tidy mean ?

منذ سنة واحدة
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.