1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "سوف أرتب سريري."

"سوف أرتب سريري."

الترجمة:I will make my bed.

August 13, 2014

28 تعليقًا

التصنيف حسب أفضل مشاركة

MedoAL-Makthi

I will arrange my bed

October 9, 2015

BSSBSS2

Tidy is an adjective not a verb


saadmohame143991

its a verb and look up the dictionary


khaledkung

ex ,) " Please tidy your room up "


sanaamiro

Tidy is not only an adjective, it's a verb too!


manaysah

I am going to make my bed?


ABahnasi

why we can not use arrange


Wahah0

Why is the answer"make"?


BSSBSS2

Because it is an adjective


BSSBSS2

Tidy is an adjective not a verb


Wahah0

No, it is an adjective and a verb, too


Wahah0

Make is not the correct answer, is it?


2hwR

الترجمة غير صحيحة


Jazz964095

Organize غلط؟؟؟


islam423059

I will prepare my bed


Jazz964095

I will do my bed. صحيحه أرجو إضافتها


mahmoudkas16

Why arrange is fault


SaifTarek2

I will arrange my bed This is true..


4gDy5

Make يصنع

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.