1. Forum
  2. >
  3. Topik: English
  4. >
  5. "Aku tidak punya jawaban."

"Aku tidak punya jawaban."

Terjemahan:I do not have an answer.

August 14, 2014

6 Komentar


zacha_9990

Why 'i have no answer' is wrong?


werdnadarmawan

I think that should be accepted too.


achyarnurandi

I think it's mean I do not have answer. If They use an maybe the correct Indonesian word is Aku tidak punya sebuah jawaban. Mind me, If I am wrong hehhe


bakpao

I think the best one is: "I do not have any answer."


RandySaput

I have no idea seharusnya boleh juga


AlfianYudh

Kalau itu artinya aku tidak punya ide gan.. Ide sama jawaban agak beda artinya..

Pelajari Bahasa Inggris dalam 5 menit saja sehari. Gratis.