"من أنا؟"

الترجمة:Who am I?

August 18, 2014

56 تعليقًا
هذا النقاش مغلق.


NouraunAlk

Can I say !! Who is me ?? Is it error or why ??


JozyanKhou

Who i am من انا


Bashar-7

I said who am i >> then he give nothing >> and when i said who i am ... he said that it has a mistake and the right answer its the first ... .؟؟؟؟؟؟!!!!!!


latiif94

The sole correct answer is Who am I?.

What do you mean by then he give nothing, can you elaborate on that?


Shahed_.

Who am i not who am i Cabetal


o0OASGPO0o

《Who am I = من أنا》《 Who I am = من أكون 》


FafaCherra

Really? I am too sarah


RafaalAliT

This is a beautiful program


KhaledNasr13

This is a beautiful program


yassine2647191

You know who I am

<h1>Vikings</h1>

2017834090

me تاخذ الضمير I


PSFo16

توا بالله من انا موش نورمالمون how i am علاش كاتلي how am i


zinomahiddine35.

بلاصتي مشي هنا ❤️


0555774818

انا حسبته من انت طلعت من انا


k1XC2

am i?.... اللي اعرفه انها تنكتب كذا l am


RwCU4

انا م اعرف المشكلة


mhamadomar1

في غلط صح


alialhashm9

أنا الذي نظر الأعمى الى أدبي وأسمعت كلِماتي من به صممُ


tian579151

هناك مشكلة


MarwaMostafa991

ليه عااكس Iam وعملهاا ami


Je0P9

عشان هو بيقول انه (هل أكون أنا ؟) يعني مافي غلط


Saleh1717

معلوم خطأ


hebatarek982060

ايه المشكله عندى


Ali235838

Who I am not who am i


Rend813779

I said ....who am I ...where the mistake


nadaessam637747

Whats a meaning of who am i ??


emtithalMo2

أنا أكتب الترجمه صحيحة ويردعلي بأنها خطأ لماذا؟


qN7h7

حتى في اللغة الفرنسية لغة القواعد القانونية مائة بالمائة نقول qui suis je نقلب je suis بمعنى انا


fL8t6

كاتب نفس المطلوب وطلع خطاء


AbdullahQe2

لماذا الحل صح وتقول غلط


julie61389

I said : who am l ? But the program said this in not true ... DO Can you tell me why?


karimaghai

Can we say also who i am ??


xLyx11

لماذا وضعنا الـ am قبل الـ I؟


XD1L9

who i am!! or who am i


OmAlzooz1

ليش خطأ اجابتي صح


Fatima-benhissen

سلام من الجزائر


Fatima-benhissen

ملفرق بين howو who

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.