"أسئلة عني"

الترجمة:Questions about me

August 21, 2014

14 تعليقًا


moharock

المقصد هوا اسئلة عنك والكلمة صحيحة ولا ي وجد خطاء فيها مثل يعني انا اقول علي نفسي أسئلة عني ولست اقصد ان تسأل شخص اخر عني بل انا الاسئلة عني انا وهدا معني الجملة Question about me أسئلة عني يعني عني الاسئلة عني انا كلمة صحيحة

April 22, 2016

Ahmed_Atteya

Queries about me لماذا خاطئة

July 30, 2015

llusx

تم إضافة إقتراحك. شكراً لتفاعلك.

July 30, 2015

MoamenAbood

لماذا ( ask about me ) خاطئة

February 19, 2015

ayaheu

its should ask him about me not questions about me as written

May 30, 2015

MostafaOthman

ask him about me >>> what is the prb ???

June 13, 2015

aboo_azooz

Questions Me

November 12, 2015

MohmedNemr

ask him about me

November 25, 2015

5Nbz8

أسئلة اللي هى سؤال زائد سؤال مجموعة مسائل يعنى مش أسئله اللى هو فعل الأمر

August 6, 2018

alsawe14

Questions = verb about me = indirect object

this sentence needs 1- direct object 2- subject we can cancel the subject because it is clear in the context but we cant avoid the direct object

so the sentence should be Question him about me or Ask him about me

him = direct object

December 13, 2016

JOIXfR

ask him about me that's right ?!

August 3, 2017

m15nina

Questions about me أسئلة عني

June 27, 2018

5Nbz8

اسئله مش المقصود منها فعل الأمر لا المقصود أسئلة اللي هى سؤال زائد سؤال

August 6, 2018

mariam92749

Questions is about me لم خطأ

March 27, 2019
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.