"It is frequent."

الترجمة:إنه متكرر.

August 23, 2014

26 تعليقًا


anassa91

انه دائم الحدوث

August 23, 2014

YasserHashim

متردد = متكرر

December 22, 2014

elhasan

مكرر

April 17, 2015

samehsalah3

انه مستمر تساوي كلمه متكرر أو متواتر

July 6, 2016

Saeed.Almesfer

لا تساويها.. مستمر = cotinuous

February 7, 2018

JustMe552640

ايش فيها لو كتبنا هذا متكرر بدال انه

August 9, 2016

soumayasalem

هذا متواتر = this is frequent

March 30, 2017

mahermorta

انه متردد

February 12, 2015

alinsteve119

انه متكرر الحدوث

April 9, 2016

Ibrahim_alhakim_

ibrahim_alhakim_حسابي فالانستا اي حدا بدو مساعدة او بدو اندردش انجلش انا جاهز

May 1, 2016

danona.ts

ليش شقد ما حكيتها صح بيطلع غلط

September 18, 2016

m0tg

ما معنى Frequent لها اكثر من معنى برأيي ليس فقط متكرر

January 18, 2017

Abdullah_Ramadan

انه امر متكرر.لماذا هي خاطئة؟الصراحة تقويمي لهذا المنهج 5/10

October 26, 2015

houstar02

تصحيح *تقييمي وليس تقويمي

July 2, 2016

yahyafayam

It is frequent

April 6, 2016

YasoMostaf

Frequent

June 4, 2016

AhmedSalama5

هل انه معتاد افضل !!

July 30, 2016

Zakaria218433

انها تتكرر كثيرا صحيحة ايضا

February 19, 2017

w3TT

متتابع نفس متواتر

March 25, 2017

7abziz

it is frequent .. it is frequent .. it is frequent .. it is frequent

July 5, 2017

7abziz

frequent .. frequent .. frequent .. frequent = متكرر

July 9, 2017

wroo0ood

Frequent it is frequent it is frequent it is frequent ....it is frequent ....it is frequent frequent

July 10, 2017

maya277146

لما اتكلم صح يقولي غلط لما اتكلم غلط يقولي صح والكلمه صح علي

July 25, 2017

Ahmedali886499

It is frequent

July 30, 2018

HidarHamza

Frequent

February 20, 2019

HidarHamza

Frequent

February 20, 2019
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.