"男人的总数是多少?"

翻译:What is the total number of men?

4 年前

10 条评论


Jannnnnnnne

How many men in total 不对?

3 年前

xxx0071
xxx0071

用how much不对吗?

3 年前

Jannnnnnnne

人是可数名词应该用 how many , how much 是讲不可数名词的

3 年前

mercylili

what is the total number of men

4 年前

znH2

how many 不能用吗

2 年前

PeggyNg1

用total amount 不可以嗎?

2 年前

Royenbwm

上一节才学到 sum,What is the sum of the men 不对吗?

2 年前

youlong2

what is the total number of men ?not what is total number of the men

2 年前

m025678
m025678

What number is the total of men? Ok?

1 年前

DavidNien1

What is the total of men?也正確,系統給對。

2 个月前
每天 5 分钟就能学英语了!且完全免费!