1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "نتعشى بجانب الماء."

"نتعشى بجانب الماء."

الترجمة:We have dinner along the water.

August 25, 2014

18 تعليقًا


tahafahed

ما الفرق بين eat dinner و have dinner ؟


nader482803

Have بمعنى معي او لدي Eat ناكل او ااكل


anfas_shukr

ظاهر الصحيح معي: We are having dinner along the water..


jong.hyun

Have dinner نتعشى Have lunch نتغذى


naser126674

متى نضع للماء اداة التعريف احيانا لا يطلبوها


TYQq396146

لما يكون مطلوب ال التعريف الي هي The


moharock

صحيحة ايضا


Ahmedghareeeb

في مثال أخر قد قلتم أن near تعني بالقرب و ليس بجانب .


TYQq396146

وكمان معناها بجانب


hadi872000

What about ( besidethe water)


mohamadswelam

we have dinner beside the water


Aml965875

We have dinner near the water صحيحة ايضا


OmarTfankj

why it is wrong answer? we are having dinner near the water we are eating dinner near the water


AboAyman3

We eat or we have / what is the difference?


c4frejf

Why we adds ing with a have but we can write we have


TYQq396146

They know what They write


Aida260192

لايوجد نحن لدينا عشا ء نتعشى

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.