"نتعشى بجانب الماء."

الترجمة:We have dinner along the water.

August 25, 2014

11 تعليقًا


tahafahed

ما الفرق بين eat dinner و have dinner ؟

April 13, 2015

nader482803

Have بمعنى معي او لدي Eat ناكل او ااكل

February 15, 2016

hadi872000

What about ( besidethe water)

November 20, 2016

anfas_shukr

ظاهر الصحيح معي: We are having dinner along the water..

February 1, 2018

moharock

صحيحة ايضا

June 18, 2016

Ahmedghareeeb

في مثال أخر قد قلتم أن near تعني بالقرب و ليس بجانب .

August 29, 2016

mohamadswelam

we have dinner beside the water

February 14, 2017

Aml965875

We have dinner near the water صحيحة ايضا

September 2, 2017

AdnanEl-ha

تماما

June 29, 2018

OmarTfankj

why it is wrong answer? we are having dinner near the water we are eating dinner near the water

January 24, 2018

jong.hyun

Have dinner نتعشى Have lunch نتغذى

October 5, 2018
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.