"They are my fish."

번역:그것들은 내 물고기들입니다.

4년 전

댓글 11개


wkddudtn10

다 는안적어도되는것아닌가요?

3년 전

ThuTrang514536

" Fish " is singular , not plural, why is " 물고기들"

3년 전

1asQ

The word 'fish' is used for the singular and the plural in english. Ex: Today I swam in the ocean with many fish (plural). OR: Today I forgot to feed my pet fish (singular). Hope this helps!

2년 전

syj28213

그것들은 맞고 저것들은 왜안되죠?

3년 전

eunlip
eunlip

그것들은 나의 물고기는 왜 안되나요?

2년 전

ppaarrkk

그 물고기는 나의 것입니다. 안되나요?

3년 전

lone7979

그것들은 Those , 그들 they

3년 전

OPKI2

녹음이 잘 안되요

2년 전

7bqd2

&

2년 전

eara121102

They are my fish.

7개월 전

9nvP1

Fish 그것들은 내 물고기들? 들? 입니다

6개월 전
매일 5분씩 투자하여 영어을(를) 무료로 배우세요.