"He speaks."

अनुवाद:वह बोलता है।

August 26, 2014

111 टिप्पणियाँ


ram8119

He speaks. वह बोलता हैं। why is incorrect.

October 6, 2014

mansi521822

Bye mistek

February 23, 2016

sakshi152338

By mistake

September 4, 2017

AyaanRaza1

But it is also correct I think

February 12, 2018

imran716744

Yes madam he is wrong

May 7, 2017

SonuKumarm

Kya

June 2, 2016

Mohitsharm551059

He speaks

May 20, 2017

pranoy14

bye mistk

May 23, 2017

Sachinsahu13

Helllomister

August 17, 2017

NarayanSin956352

He speaks

September 28, 2017

LeMaitre

Be careful! "वह" always uses "है" and "वे" always uses "हैं" (with anuswaar). This is why you were marked wrong.

October 6, 2014

chotichoti

What is pronunciation difference?

October 27, 2014

LeMaitre

There's no real difference in the pronunciation. But when you're writing, it matters whether you use "है" or "हैं".

October 28, 2014

aannu2

Ek ke liy hai. Hoga Ek se Jyada ke liy hain hoga dr

September 11, 2017

sumit61563

Yes

April 24, 2016

brijrajdha

He speaks

September 1, 2016

Anoop644743

I don't know

June 12, 2017

mamatanaik

He spaaks

June 13, 2017

shubham79427

He is speaks

June 14, 2017

Sunilkumar908674

No

June 19, 2017

rudranshde

He speake

June 19, 2017

monu244087

He speak

July 2, 2017

rahul922234

Right

July 3, 2017

ShyamMalvi1

Correct

July 9, 2017

ArvindSing156736

Because aapne h ke upr point lga diya

August 28, 2017

NarayanSin956352

He speak

September 28, 2017

NarayanSin956352

He is speak

September 28, 2017

jyotikarma

he speaks

October 2, 2017

ManjushaTh1

Wah bolata hai

December 18, 2017

sani265934

He speaks

December 25, 2017

NarayanSas

Why is incorrect

January 14, 2018

kamaxiKuma

I touch screen fastly

January 15, 2018

ShibuShahu

वह बोलता है

March 9, 2018

abha222024

by mistake

March 9, 2018

Revant18

वह बोलता है

September 5, 2018

mohsinkhan627210

Yes

February 24, 2016

Manojkumar850466

Wright answer

March 1, 2016

IsmuddinKh

वह बोलता है

November 20, 2016

priyasharm981311

Please give me a correct ans

March 22, 2017

ashishsen1

how can i write in hindi

January 16, 2015

AjaySrivas1

If you have samsung galaxy serise go to setting and change it to hindi or you can buy go-keyboard

January 18, 2015

zaidkhan12

He singular word he to speaks plural kese aayega please explain about it

April 22, 2016

garima805066

Y it's wrong

May 6, 2016

SonuKumarm

U r mad

June 2, 2016

Anjanijais

Yes

May 23, 2016

manisha719185

He speaks

June 10, 2016

Pranay859097

Listen brother, we ,they are is a plural verb and he,she,it ,i ,singular word,but with singular verb we add Sat the end of verb.

June 16, 2016

pankaj898728

I don't no .... to hindi mening

September 2, 2016

MakarandGa

He speaks

September 15, 2016

MakarandGa

He speaks

September 15, 2016

HLRathore

Ok

September 16, 2016

Mansi369367

Why it's wrong

September 22, 2016

amitsingh184508

Correct

September 28, 2016

vijayanand486684

Hello

October 20, 2016

vijayanand486684

Nn

October 20, 2016

SohanSingh523970

He speaks

October 24, 2016

Rajoo7

Right

October 26, 2016

vineetasin7

Dcdyvzgcghjjkkkllkpo9gbguxcgggxgbbhhhhhhhhg9g0jnjigigu0ogiogjlbm Guifghvhjkbjhkjjjokkooopppllhjjikihcgunhnhbgogghhbgggvvbvv Bhcvccfc http://festivalsales.in

November 6, 2016

dhaval382800

Ok

November 20, 2016

Nileshrath10

He speak

December 7, 2016

KamalJajor

Wah bolta hai

December 8, 2016

Anuradha.l

H

December 13, 2016

sarabjeets576951

Vaha bolta hai

December 21, 2016

Manishkuma881371

No but i am try

January 3, 2017

narendrapa683333

He speaks

March 10, 2017

GAVADEPRAK

ुकिरप

March 14, 2017

priyasharm981311

He speaks

March 22, 2017

Mohitsharm551059

He speaks

May 20, 2017

priyasharm981311

Yes

March 22, 2017

shyam863888

Yes

March 30, 2017

shyam20768

He speaks

April 11, 2017

beenu20

Bcbvcjugcid0

April 12, 2017

Kaishyop

Yes

April 13, 2017

shyamraute

Sorry

April 25, 2017

JinalKhilo

Vah bolta hain

June 4, 2017

JinalKhilo

He speaks

June 4, 2017

MAHABIRSIN8

No

June 9, 2017

dinesh503486

Vah bahut bolta hsi

June 15, 2017

swara50742

He speaks

June 25, 2017

swara50742

He is a speaks

June 25, 2017

premtanwer

Dont we oversmart

June 30, 2017

ankush955991

He speaks य बोलता है that why he is incorrect

July 4, 2017

krishankum72426

Gdhdvfvxcbxbvxb

July 9, 2017

PAWANPARMA2

Mistake.........

July 15, 2017

armankhan660488

No

July 18, 2017

Devrajkuma6

No

August 5, 2017

raviwasnik

By mistake

August 7, 2017

NAGENDRAKU183117

I have not seen proply

August 9, 2017

sarahSalma4

he speake

August 13, 2017

ASHUTOSHRA13355

Ok i am understand

August 15, 2017

parminderk236663

He speaks

August 18, 2017

varsha141011

He speaks

September 6, 2017

aannu2

Speaks Pronauncietion different hai

September 11, 2017

RishabhPan569149

Right

September 22, 2017

RishabhPan569149

Correct

September 22, 2017

DalchandBa

Please Hindi software

October 7, 2017

pooja303670

Right

November 27, 2017

pooja303670

He speaks

November 27, 2017

NavneetSin594232

He speaks

December 5, 2017

abhaykumar873724

He speaks

December 8, 2017

BaadshahGu

He speak

December 20, 2017

AminKhan940272

Hc

December 20, 2017

kamal408440

He speaks

January 11, 2018

arhaanshai

No

January 29, 2018

santosh757267

Hindi latter kaise aayega.

March 10, 2018

Jayendrasi15

सच है

March 23, 2018

rajkumar91911

My spelling is correct, please check it

April 10, 2018

shubham102954

Oh! Sorry

June 8, 2018

ArifNoor5

He speaks

April 8, 2019

JATIN530354

he speaks

May 3, 2019

JATIN530354

he speaks

May 4, 2019
केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।