"He speaks."

अनुवाद:वह बोलता है।

August 26, 2014

121 टिप्पणियाँ


ram8119

He speaks. वह बोलता हैं। why is incorrect.


AyaanRaza1

But it is also correct I think


imran716744

Yes madam he is wrong


LeMaitre

Be careful! "वह" always uses "है" and "वे" always uses "हैं" (with anuswaar). This is why you were marked wrong.


chotichoti

What is pronunciation difference?


LeMaitre

There's no real difference in the pronunciation. But when you're writing, it matters whether you use "है" or "हैं".


aannu2

Ek ke liy hai. Hoga Ek se Jyada ke liy hain hoga dr


ArvindSing156736

Because aapne h ke upr point lga diya


kamaxiKuma

I touch screen fastly


ShibuShahu

वह बोलता है


Revant18

वह बोलता है


IsmuddinKh

वह बोलता है


priyasharm981311

Please give me a correct ans


ashishsen1

how can i write in hindi


AjaySrivas1

If you have samsung galaxy serise go to setting and change it to hindi or you can buy go-keyboard


zaidkhan12

He singular word he to speaks plural kese aayega please explain about it


Pranay859097

Listen brother, we ,they are is a plural verb and he,she,it ,i ,singular word,but with singular verb we add Sat the end of verb.


pankaj898728

I don't no .... to hindi mening


vineetasin7

Dcdyvzgcghjjkkkllkpo9gbguxcgggxgbbhhhhhhhhg9g0jnjigigu0ogiogjlbm Guifghvhjkbjhkjjjokkooopppllhjjikihcgunhnhbgogghhbgggvvbvv Bhcvccfc http://festivalsales.in


dinesh503486

Vah bahut bolta hsi


premtanwer

Dont we oversmart


ankush955991

He speaks य बोलता है that why he is incorrect


PAWANPARMA2

Mistake.........


NAGENDRAKU183117

I have not seen proply


aannu2

Speaks Pronauncietion different hai


DalchandBa

Please Hindi software


santosh757267

Hindi latter kaise aayega.


rajkumar91911

My spelling is correct, please check it


AnantNishad

वह बोलता है।


AnamikaYad705315

Hello mam mere ko Mein yah Samajh Mein Nahin a

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।