"I eat an apple."

अनुवाद:मैं एक सेब खाता हूँ।

August 28, 2014

177 टिप्पणियाँ


_gs9

What suggestion did you see?


ankishonu

In my mobile..there have no hindi translation keyboard..


vickybarde

Mai yak sefhb khata hu


MunniDutt

Maine ak apple kyaya


OmSingh1

मैं एक सेब खाता हूँ


ultron11

मैं एक सेब खाता हूँ


merimehana

The sounds is very good


kajalkumar3

i eat an apple ...because apple first letter is vowel


Niranjan167994

I want to do 2nd time please


HiranSingh

खता हूँ


Dhramendra

i am eat a apple


Cu292

I eat an apple.


champAman006

मैं एक सेब खाता हुंँ , ye hona chaiye


KananG1

आपके उत्तर में हूँ पर गलत मात्रा है, इसलिए वह सही उत्तर नहीं है


Ranveersin376575

no but thear side very lodly sound thats its i have not proper lission to this sentins


AmitSinghC2

Main ek seb khata hoon


Aman441311

I eat an apple. This is the correct sentence. I eat apple. This is the wrong sentence . मैं सेब खाता हूँ। - I eat apple. मैं एक सेब खाता हूँ। - I eat an apple.


Aman441311

मैं एक सेब खाता हूँ। - I eat an apple. This is the correct sentence.


Shankarnat1

Me ek seb khata hu


baljeet268248

I am eating a apple


arif869685

मै सैब खाती हू


jessfansal

इसमे i कोन है


manoj947562

Mai ek apple khata hun


kctak

I eat an apple.


SudhirKang

I am eat the apple


husainsadd

Mai nahane jata hu


abusaleh15

میں. ایک سیب گھاتا ہوں


tarun619829

I eat an apple is correct


mithundhur

खाता हूँ


Praveen799265

Main ek seb khata hu.


RakinderSi

Mai Apple kahta hu


elza235266

I am eating a apple


AravindMS

Main ek seb khata hun


AravindMS

Mein ek seb khata hun


Sandhudeep

Es may i eat apple nhi hona chahye tha


EqbalRaza

I eat an apple Me seb kha raha hun


Avsheshkum1

Mujhe smajh me nhi ata h


Rohitchoud810032

Bcuuvctttytuilollllvljubvvykortlyn tp য়্ত্য্ত্ত্ত্য্ন্হ্ফ্হ্ব্ন্ব্ল্ল্ল্ব্ক্ন্ব .vkkj


Akash633263

I am not speek to english


NeerajMish924045

NMFDSX PLEASE JOIN MY GROUP


abhaPandey5

Mai ek seb khata hu


Dilawerhus1

Why is khati khata bhi ho sakta h


navneetsin864360

Main ek seb khata hoon


aiWK6

Thanks mitro


YogeshChad

I am eat an apple


YogeshChad

I am eat an apple


vanitajain

याद करना


uma103918

I eat an apple


uma103918

I eat an apple


uma103918

I eats an apple


skCHil

I eat an apple


RanjnaDhim

Good night my dear friends


ShafiAhmed3

Where is hindi words


ShafiAhmed3

How can write in hindi

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।