1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "الشاب مُغرم بالتكنولوجيا."

"الشاب مُغرم بالتكنولوجيا."

الترجمة:The youth is in love with technology.

August 28, 2014

11 تعليقًا


ArjeshVanr

الشاب the guy or the young man

youth is الشباب not الشاب


ZdAhmadEma

The youth الشباب و ليس الشاب


yasser1986

The young man is fond of technology! it's a right answer too! but it didn't accept it!


TahaAboSafaa

the youth تعني الشباب و ليس الشاب


YaraRefaat1

I said" the guy "and it didn't accept it !! -.-


Fatemazzhraa

السؤال تكرر مرة أخرى وأجبت نفس الإجابة المقتنعة بأنها هي الصحيحة ومع تكرار نفس الإجابة يتراجع المؤشر الأخضر في أعلى الصفحة ويتكرر السؤال


Fatemazzhraa

إجابة واحدة فقط هي الصحيحة


HFJC6

This method lead us to leave the competition because it has not information enough


MohamedAbd827904

We are honored to be with you in our group ( SRYKZU )


wdadam1999

I did it but it gives me false

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.