"الشاب مُغرم بالتكنولوجيا."

الترجمة:The youth is in love with technology.

August 28, 2014

9 تعليقات


ArjeshVanr

الشاب the guy or the young man

youth is الشباب not الشاب

November 14, 2014

yasser1986

The young man is fond of technology! it's a right answer too! but it didn't accept it!

August 28, 2014

ZdAhmadEma

The youth الشباب و ليس الشاب

November 6, 2015

YaraRefaat1

I said" the guy "and it didn't accept it !! -.-

September 6, 2015

TahaAboSafaa

the youth تعني الشباب و ليس الشاب

February 5, 2016

Fatemazzhraa

إجابة واحدة فقط هي الصحيحة

February 11, 2016

Fatemazzhraa

السؤال تكرر مرة أخرى وأجبت نفس الإجابة المقتنعة بأنها هي الصحيحة ومع تكرار نفس الإجابة يتراجع المؤشر الأخضر في أعلى الصفحة ويتكرر السؤال

February 11, 2016

HFJC6

This method lead us to leave the competition because it has not information enough

April 6, 2017

MohamedAbd827904

We are honored to be with you in our group ( SRYKZU )

October 15, 2018
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.