1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "ها نحن ننطلق، أخيراً."

"ها نحن ننطلق، أخيراً."

الترجمة:Here we go, finally.

August 29, 2014

15 تعليقًا


um_fatema

"finally here we go" ? is it a correct answer


acc.moatasem

What about "Here we go, at last", is it a correct answer?


Mary_ah

yes, your answer has been added, thank you for reporting :)


llhatemll

Ah shi here we go again


hmada9

here we go at last is not a correct answer


MusabLalo

يوجد خطأ ها ليس هنا


ahmedabdul151183

Here تعني هنا


TheMask19

Here we go finally


ZainabDawo1

Your answer is wrong ❌


rabeaaboel

how ''Here we go, at last'' is a correct answer o.O


OssamaBouc1

At least تعني على الاقل اذن فالجملة خاطئة


jIKb9

He writes at last not at least so his answer is correct ❤❤


jIKb9

Yes your answer is correct ✅❤


Vel83

الاجابة هنا تختلف عن هناك at last تعني على الاقل and finally كيف ذلك


AmerAhmed548627

Here we go finally ✔️

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.