"Please!"

अनुवाद:कृपया!

August 30, 2014

155 टिप्पणियाँ


Akashaashu

How to pronounce this? "Krupyaa" was this right?


DexterColumBuzz

Kr̥payā, or Kripyaa


Akashaashu

How to prounce this? "Krupyaa" was this right?


AvtarSingh16

Hindi keypad not available


N.k.Singh1

I dont understand....


N.k.Singh1

Yah sabd saph nahi hai


AalimKhan2

please studant help me


shammi270607

gud morng .....and u don't know me ...seriously ...


shammi270607

gud morng .....and u don't know me ...seriously ..


shammi270607

gud morng .....and u don't know me ...seriously ...


Snatanmara

Abhi nahi sun sakte???


sumantanwa1

What a good news


nidhi888646

nnn
.b M. M.b. M. .m m. M . Mvnmjn. J. Ccxxxxxxcxxxç CV bkolllllllllll. . Nm. Bmjjkkll


aniket724036

Thise is mean to respect


RAJDEEPKUM9

What is the neaning of please


PawanUppal1

Voice clear nhi ati


faika396699

q Erudite I have e do


SwekshaTiw

कृपया


ram162838

आपका फालतु है


HangsSncdj

Kaspersky call karenge


MdAftabKha3

I am not understand,pleas help


sanjaykuma170279

Please send me picture

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।
शुरू करें