"السلسلة"

الترجمة:The chain

August 30, 2014

6 تعليقات


acc.moatasem

I think there should be explanation for the real meaning of the word, as "سلسلة" can also means "series" for magazines, TV shows, novels..etc and other meanings depending on the situation or the sentence

August 30, 2014

mjh219

series fk them

November 4, 2018

mustfa667878

Chain سلسلة

August 11, 2018

EslamAbobakr

Necklace wrong !!!!

September 7, 2018

Muhammadbustani

series شو بعرفني شو هل سلسلة

September 24, 2018

XAWf7

السلسلة series يخرج في اجابتها في البرنامج هذا The chain هل مر معكم هذا . ام البرنامج فيه اخطأ ؟؟!!

November 14, 2018
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.