"المنطقة مهمة جداً للاقتصاد."

الترجمة:The area is very important for the economy.

August 31, 2014

4 تعليقات


DianaBarsaly

the area is so important for the economy

August 31, 2014

aghbari

In the case of the negative adjectives we use (too) / [ too في حالة الصفات السلبية نستخدم ]
but in the case of the positive adjectives we use ( so ) / [ ( so ) في حالة الصفات الإيجابية نستخدم ]

July 23, 2016

aghbari

And therefore here in this example we use (so) ( so) وبالتالي هنا في هذا المثال نستخدم

July 23, 2016

m07md3ed

the zone is very important for the economy

March 26, 2018
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.