"البنات الصغيرات يقرأن الكتب."

الترجمة:Little girls read books.

August 31, 2014

13 تعليقًا


Youssef_Mokhtar

the little girls read the books ?

August 31, 2014

Ahmed_Elmogy

the young girls read books

March 22, 2015

aly45658

littel girls read books

July 17, 2018

mira283235

.

September 18, 2018

HusamMola

The little girls are read books "Why wrong?!"

September 21, 2018

abolala

the little girls reads the books

October 19, 2018

Imad-sag

Small يمكن استخدامها مع الاحجام و تستخدم lettile للتعبير عن العمر الصغير هذا يعني a small girl الفتاة ذات الحجم الصغير كمعنى حرفي

January 30, 2019

ammar1996

why ( small ) is wrong ???

May 14, 2018

gamersFox

Becous this better

December 29, 2018

faty435981

المشكلة ماحد يرد على تساؤلاتنا

October 19, 2018

Ali8485

اي صدك ليش ما ادري

December 12, 2018

Asouma489588

The small grils read the books.

Why that answer isn't correct?

January 7, 2019

Imad-sag

عفوا little

January 30, 2019
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.