"I speak."

अनुवाद:मैं बोलता हूँ।

September 2, 2014

49 टिप्पणियाँ


Jeevikaa_nan

Iam learning Spanish these days as well on duolingo and i found that nouns have gender but not verbs but in Hindi both nouns and verbs have gender. बोलना (verb) = to speak मैं बोलता हूँ । = " I speak " for masculine gender. मैं बेलती हूँ । = " I speak" for feminine gender.

September 2, 2014

shwetamehta

In key pad there is not having the proper word

November 18, 2014

navneet4n

How can i write in hindi?

December 22, 2014

ankuhh

Not having hindi keyboard.

January 20, 2015

md.azmat

I speak

January 27, 2015

md.azmat

Hindi keypad is not available

January 27, 2015

ajay249403

I speak

May 14, 2016

sandeepkum789636

I speak

May 29, 2016

ShahidIrfa1

Me bolta hu

June 2, 2016

priyanka10825

Í speak

June 6, 2016

Abhishek767870

By mistake i have select wrong word

June 24, 2016

arshi199315

i se nhi pta chlega

August 21, 2016

arshi199315

me bolta hu

August 21, 2016

PoniBishno

Hi

August 26, 2016

shoryadeep

Hello

September 4, 2016

Ajay784386

Agar boy h to he or ydi garl h to she

October 1, 2016

ashharmans

Thanks

October 6, 2016

vijaykumar612170

K

October 14, 2016

dp.wahid

I speaks

October 30, 2016

ajitpatil4

I speak

November 12, 2016

shiva297740

I se pta nhi chlta male female ka i ka use m or f dono krte h jaise hindi mai ka mtlb mai hota hai male female ka pta name se chlta hai or kuch puchna ho to mjhe 9717415089 pr call kr lo mis leena

November 14, 2016

shiva297740

Vjhj

November 14, 2016

idris637180

sir he matlab

February 11, 2017

Tohidali

I se pta chlta h ke wo khud ke baare m puch rha h

February 19, 2017

deepak101887

No

March 8, 2017

PrakashKum496982

I speaks

March 29, 2017

PrakashKum496982

Mai bolta hu

March 29, 2017

suresh687998

Simply they asking.I means any badi.

April 24, 2017

suresh687998

I means her or he.

April 24, 2017

archananeg1

I am agree with goldi

April 27, 2017

bhavesh185410

Hi

June 2, 2017

Golu826136

जब जाता है लिखा है तो he जाती है लिखा है तो she.

June 26, 2017

rahulmishr164816

Hello

July 10, 2017

Suresh46132

Yah sahi hai

July 14, 2017

suryamanid

Hi

July 29, 2017

lakshaysid

Hello

August 6, 2017

nishi384368

No

August 14, 2017

MohannathS

( मैं बोलु ) क्या यह सही शब्द नही हैं

October 16, 2017

farahshari

Y

October 18, 2017

sahil182427

Yes I

October 29, 2017

shivpoojan535243

I speak

November 7, 2017

maganlalda

I eat मतलब बात तो वर्तमान की कर रहा हु अब हु के लिए क्या साथ में बोलू i eat मतलब मई खाता हु मैं पीता हु i drink

November 10, 2017

kailash960110

There are use for both.

December 12, 2017

BaadshahGu

स्त्रीलिंग है

December 20, 2017

Rizwan938477

नही पता चलता

February 4, 2018

Rizwan938477

No problem

February 4, 2018

kajal78427

Dono ke liya 'I'

May 6, 2018

SumanPraja7

G g gld

May 7, 2018

Mirza.Isra

ओक

September 24, 2018

सम्बंधित चर्चा

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।