"إنه يفعلها مرة ثانية."

الترجمة:He does it a second time.

September 3, 2014

82 تعليقًا


IOGeophysicist

He does it again

January 28, 2015

Osama1994

He does it again هو يفعلها مرة اخرى ........................ He does it a second time. هو يفعلها مرة ثانية ....................

January 28, 2018

Ahmedrahho

He does it again

July 2, 2017

L6fy4

صلوا على الحبيب المصطفى صلى الله عليه وسلم

September 29, 2017

nhll18

علية الصلاة والسلام

June 25, 2019

L6fy4

اذكروا الله كثيرا

September 29, 2017

X7madamo

How about , he's doing it once again. It was wrong and I'm pretty sure it's not

August 18, 2016

waleed46115

السلام عليكم ، عندنا مجموعة في الواتس اب . هدفها ممارسة اللغة الإنجليزية و التعليم   عن طريق التشارك والتعلم الذاتي ، حيث أنه يوجد ما يقارب 32 موقع وبعضها برامج تشمل المواقع العامة في تعليم اللغة وماهو مختص في تصحيح الاخطاء الكتابية والنحوية  ، برغم من ذلك سنتبادل المعرفة والخبرات التي ستسهل الدروب لنا . بلاشك لايمكن ان نستفيد منها دفعة واحدة اذا خطوة بخطوة .

لا يوجد شروط للدخول الإ المحاولة قدر المستطاع ان لا نتحدث بغير  الانقليزيه للفائدة . https://chat.whatsapp.com/K35qLtrCWYVGVjSTMlFb7m

November 25, 2017

MahmoudMN2

ممكن اضافه 01150062530

December 25, 2018

4Je74

اضافه بلييييييز 00249905158552

March 11, 2019

BasantHass2

He does it a sacond time

November 26, 2016

H8b51

هنا في غلط كل الاجابات خاطئه

December 1, 2016

IbrahimAwa754149

نورنا

December 8, 2017

aya110881

He does it a second time

April 18, 2017

Z0g9

كل الاجابات خاطئه كيف اتجاوز هذي المرحله

July 16, 2017

Katia696

اختاروا الاجابتين 2و 3مع بعض

August 11, 2017

taaf24

What about ? he do it again

August 22, 2016

ELTAYEB260884

Present simple : third person( he, she and it) we use s with the verb e.g: he does ,she does and it does.

March 14, 2019

d47c

لوسمحتو عدلو برنامجكم انا كدا مش حنتقل عالدرس اللي بعدو

June 5, 2017

imFine17

برنامج ق&بة

March 13, 2019

MaiSaadEmam

is not a second time having the same meaning of another time

September 3, 2014

FaroukZeino

yes, it has the same meaning

September 3, 2014

Amuli

come on you are jhhsfdgdfsrgrgrgfdshiufhyg

November 13, 2014

catxyz123sa

ليش مو صح he is doing it more time????

March 28, 2015

catxyz123sa

ليش مو صح he is doing it more time????

March 28, 2015

aborokted

he or it

April 27, 2015

SalmaJaman

انا كتبت He do it the second time

September 9, 2015

Osama1994

Does

January 28, 2018

SalmaJaman

وطلعت غلط

September 9, 2015

AlaaEs

الخطأ بتصريف الفعل do

December 22, 2015

ahmad1791

i wriet he does it a second time ??????????????????????????

October 29, 2015

Malak46

انا كتبت نفس الجملة و طلع لي غلط .. ليش الاجابة مو صح!!!

August 30, 2016

NaoufalHad

I don't know

March 3, 2017

T7og3

ليش غلط

March 7, 2017

AWqh5

ممكن نعرف ذي المشكله

March 18, 2017

Manalsolem118

ليش يطلع خطاء

March 30, 2017

HesHam55963

Why he sayed wronge

March 31, 2017

HesHam55963

What i do

March 31, 2017

2nlL3

Thanks

April 8, 2017

Amelhussei

??

April 30, 2017

Jaber929076

ليش كذا اختار الاجابه الصحيحه اكثر من مره و بكل مره يقولي خطأ؟ ؟ ؟

May 10, 2017

moon121673

كل الاجابات خطأ

May 22, 2017

ahmedkhors8

All answers is rong

May 24, 2017

uvWT4

مره غلط

June 12, 2017

I2wF4

He does it a second

June 16, 2017

I2wF4

الجملة ليست صحيحة

June 16, 2017

ManilaBaha1

He does it a second time

June 17, 2017

Danar606525

Thanks

June 19, 2017

manar482187

كل الاجابات خطٱ ارجو اصلاح العطل

July 4, 2017

manar482187

هناك عطل كل الأجابات خاطئه

July 4, 2017

Esraa19629

كل الاجابات خطأ كيف ممكن اتخطى هذه المرحلة

July 4, 2017

EslamElass3

فعلا حاجه متعبه

December 7, 2017

RaniaShire

ما معناها

July 5, 2017

iluveallah

How can we fix that?

July 14, 2017

A1A15

كتبت كذا وطلعت غلط لية ؟(his does it asecond time

July 14, 2017

Adil613929

He does it a second time

August 1, 2017

Vg0A2

كيف اقدر اعدي هالمرحله كل االاجابات خاطئه

August 7, 2017

samia429921

كيف اتعدى المرحلة دي

August 7, 2017

Ali999920

يوجد اجابتين صحيحتين اخترهما لكي تعبر الى مرحله اخرى .

August 15, 2017

sabreen229755

he does it a sacond time

September 19, 2017

Hassan.Mohamad

شو معنى does

September 22, 2017

abdallahme15

He does it a second time

October 20, 2017

Rosered289159

He does it a second time.

November 21, 2017

Ahmedtawfik89

He does it, second time why wrong

December 28, 2017

KamalMostapha

يجب على الادارة أن ترد على الردود والتعليقات حتى نعرف الخطأ من الصواب ، رد واحد يكون كافي من القائمين على هذا البرنامج !

January 29, 2018

NagiAid

هذه الجملة فيها خطأكبير .he does it again.

March 26, 2018

NagiAid

He does it again.

March 26, 2018

nawwaph

He is do it again قال لي خطأ ليش

April 21, 2018

SerxabonKu

He does it again

October 20, 2018

SerxabonKu

...

October 20, 2018

Z7pp5

He do it again

October 23, 2018

rahfsulman

He dose it a second time

February 11, 2019

rahfsulman

He dose it a second time ليش خطأ

February 11, 2019

rahfsulman

He dose it a second time ليش خطأ

February 11, 2019

MhdAdnanFa

Second is timing.

February 27, 2019

SilentMurd

What's happing her

May 11, 2019

mamadow1

It's not Correct

July 8, 2019

EngOmar8

لم لم تقبل اجابتي He dose it again

July 8, 2019

8pE44

و انا اقول من وين طلعت السماجة اجل تقلي second معناها مرة ثانية؟ صححولي اذا فهمتها غلط يا شباب

July 11, 2019

ahmed.tv

بدنا نعمل كروب عالواتس اب للتمرن على اللغة والتكلم منو يتفق معي ؟

July 15, 2019

wHhg11

كلو زق يا كذابين

August 3, 2019

IbhC10

بحنث

August 6, 2019

المناقشات ذات الصلة

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.