"She is a girl."

अनुवाद:वह एक लड़की है।

September 4, 2014

194 टिप्पणियाँ


SameerVads

What triputy means

December 30, 2014

NsAh2

वह एक लड़की हैं ।

September 24, 2015

Akshay945773

यह लड़की है।

October 13, 2015

Ravi512806

वह एक लड़की है।

October 28, 2015

HajialiBaa

वह एक लड़की है

January 13, 2016

SantoshRaj3

वह लडकि है

January 19, 2016

SantoshRaj3

वह ऐक लडकि है

January 19, 2016

KamalKumar904939

Kamal

February 2, 2016

shaurya972887

Hindi keypad nhi he only english i can type

February 3, 2016

TabrejAli

वह एक लडकी है

February 24, 2016

aashusharm

She is a girl

March 3, 2016

Imtiyazali2

She is a girl

April 28, 2016

PradeepGir2

She is a girl

April 28, 2016

PradeepGir2

What name of the girl

April 28, 2016

Ramnarayan695671

she is a girl

May 22, 2016

RamaMimani

No

May 27, 2016

arjun119726

she is a girl

June 8, 2016

sandeepkum503684

She is a girl

June 13, 2016

N.k.Singh1

Soni

June 19, 2016

Fakrun

She is a girl

June 20, 2016

vickychaud1

See is a girl

June 26, 2016

avinash21238

How are you

June 27, 2016

sourabhroy

She is a girl

June 30, 2016

VineetSingh786

वह एक लड़की है।

July 1, 2016

Gurpreet960221

She is a girl

July 7, 2016

Gurpreet960221

Weh ek ladki hai

July 7, 2016

Gurpreet960221

She is a girl

July 7, 2016

AvinashDha4

I m right yar

July 11, 2016

bharat565444

Ravu

July 13, 2016

sunil980921

She is a girl

July 20, 2016

MaksoodYas

She is a gril

July 24, 2016

nitinkotha

Yes

August 2, 2016

Narpar

soch samaj ke likho

August 13, 2016

sonu338715

Right answer

August 14, 2016

shailesh344389

She is. Girl

August 20, 2016

BinodBhart

Mujhe ghar jana hai

August 24, 2016

vishnu959327

she is a girl

August 27, 2016

ManishSury1

she is a girl

August 27, 2016

satish2237

She is a girl

August 29, 2016

imran983649

वह एक लडकी है

September 3, 2016

swarn10

No

September 18, 2016

Ajaysuryaw

वह एक लड़की है

September 25, 2016

Azhar628015

She is a girl

October 10, 2016

NehaSharma367029

She is a girl

October 11, 2016

mukesh628096

Wha ek ladki h

October 25, 2016

Anmolgirdh

Girl a is she

October 31, 2016

zakir517161

She is a girl

November 2, 2016

OmvirSingh3

She is a girl

November 4, 2016

ParveenBal2

She is a girl.

November 12, 2016

anwar124481

She is a girl

November 15, 2016

Ajit14464

She is A girl

November 17, 2016

AtulKumar961265

Hlo

November 17, 2016

Gopalkumar259235

Sorry

November 20, 2016

MahendraSi338779

She is a girl.

November 24, 2016

rajkumar530063

She is a girl

November 28, 2016

RajuKardam

No

November 28, 2016

raju210194

Ok

December 6, 2016

kavyagaonk

Ek ldki he vah

December 11, 2016

Pankajkori

No

December 12, 2016

arunkunar3

She is agirl

December 23, 2016

arunkunar3

She is a girl

December 23, 2016

vivekmalik2

She is a girl???

January 1, 2017

AkshayTyag10

She is a girl

January 7, 2017

AkshayTyag10

Hi friends

January 7, 2017

Ankit988023

She ke sath is athha h kya

January 13, 2017

AditiChaud4

She isgirl

January 13, 2017

AditiChaud4

वह

January 13, 2017

AditiChaud4

She is a girl

January 13, 2017

11cK2

Important

February 14, 2017

11cK2

Thanks

February 14, 2017

Surendra56066

She is a girl

February 19, 2017

gizelly368602

vc e de que pais

February 20, 2017

VikashGuru1

वह एक लड़की है

February 24, 2017

guddukumar280232

वह एक लड़की है।

March 2, 2017

guddukumar280232

वह एक लड़की है।

March 2, 2017

shantaram10

Shi is a girl

March 3, 2017

NarayanAgr1

She is a girl

March 8, 2017

shaykumar2

See is a Girl

March 11, 2017

shahbazfar

Shi to h

March 12, 2017

Annu350827

She is a girl

March 20, 2017

BhawnaChou2

Wah Ek Ladki Hai

March 21, 2017

Norden9

She is s girl

March 29, 2017

prakashjag2

She is a girl

April 6, 2017

Anchalsing11

She is a girl

April 11, 2017

AkWUQ

She is a girl

April 11, 2017

subodhkuma912275

Thankyou

April 15, 2017

prabhatKum747031

She is A Girl

April 24, 2017

prabhatKum747031

She is a Girl

April 24, 2017

Sonu519619

She is a girl

May 2, 2017

Sonu519619

She is a girl

May 2, 2017

Sonu519619

Wh ak ladki h

May 2, 2017

neeku6

Neeku Kumar Roy...

May 19, 2017

deepak371738

वह एक लड़की है ।

June 3, 2017

Saddam110

She is a girl

June 4, 2017

MohitMahes5

Right

June 5, 2017

shivani906882

Okh

June 5, 2017

IlubenDahb

She is a girl

June 5, 2017

som351139

She is a girl

June 6, 2017

PuneetGoya4

I am a boy

June 9, 2017

MaheahChan

No

June 15, 2017

MeharbanHa

Maine sahi type kiya aur system ne galat bataya why

June 22, 2017

ManishShar144783

Dgdjsgjegh

June 26, 2017

sudhirjain5

She. Is a girl

July 1, 2017

ramashisht

Yes

July 4, 2017

Pari332839

No

July 18, 2017

shilpu4

Vi

July 24, 2017

Rajmaurya7

Sahi hai.

July 24, 2017

Linkan17

She is a girl is correct answer

August 1, 2017

anuradha991501

I my answer is right

August 4, 2017

ImRaN.kHaN4

Wardminig problem

August 9, 2017

BalramKuma495268

balramkumar17116@gmail.com

August 14, 2017

rekhapatel6

No

August 23, 2017

AshokKumar392249

Shi he na

August 24, 2017

pujakumari914530

She is a bit

August 26, 2017

pujakumari914530

She is a girl

August 26, 2017

Md.Nasar.A

Wah ek larki hai ....she is a girl

August 27, 2017

Md.Nasar.A

She is a girl

August 27, 2017

naimulakht

वह एक लड़की है

September 4, 2017

sSitaYadav

She is a girl

September 5, 2017

JIGYANSHUT

She is a woman

September 6, 2017

SHIVANISIN57822

She is a girl

September 9, 2017

KamalSingh402371

She is a girls

September 9, 2017

KamalSingh402371

She is a girl

September 9, 2017

manishavai4

She is a girl

September 12, 2017

JentibhaiM

She is a girl

September 25, 2017

bhavya737324

Veh ek ladki hai

September 28, 2017

DeewanSing8

She

October 2, 2017

sunny94905

She is girl

October 3, 2017

MdShahidAl14

She is a girl? Eska hindi kiya hoga my frand help me.but i think wah ek ladki hai.. am rite and no

October 14, 2017

Hardyal6

She is a girl

October 17, 2017

ShivanshuS234738

She is a girl

October 24, 2017

AbdulAlim442084

वह एक लड़की है

November 8, 2017

iishagupta

By mistake hua

November 10, 2017

mdsaddam487973

She is a girl

November 11, 2017

AnilGupta229547

She is a girl

November 12, 2017

DheerajPat19

She is a girl

November 14, 2017

DevendarSi11

No

November 14, 2017

DevendarSi11

No

November 14, 2017

harshi940425

she is a girl

December 22, 2017

KrishnaYad606146

She is a girl

December 22, 2017

azadansari13

She is a girl

December 29, 2017

UMESHDHOLE

She is a girl

January 5, 2018

Ikramrizvi

She is a girl

January 5, 2018

Iqbal137026

Woh ek ladki hai

January 8, 2018

SkM0rB

Vah eak ladki hai.

February 10, 2018

Khushboo84251

Wah ek ladki he

February 23, 2018

shubhamich

Hi

March 1, 2018

anusingh649070

She is a girl.

March 1, 2018

Rajneeshgu7

She is a girl

March 7, 2018

shilpabhar6

Ok

March 7, 2018

Udayrajyad1

वह एक लडकी है

March 9, 2018

5274927

She

March 19, 2018

SusankarSi

Bha ek ladki hai

March 20, 2018

KousarAli2

Wah ek ladki hai

March 31, 2018

akashkumar27577

She is a girl

April 11, 2018

SanjayBilo

Hii

April 18, 2018

HarishKuma454683

Hello

April 30, 2018

amarjeetku832677

Muje english nahi aata haye muje bato

May 1, 2018

shadik14

Wah ek ladki hai

May 1, 2018

shadik14

She is a girl.

May 1, 2018

dinesh984482

बा छोरी है बै

May 16, 2018

PraveenPan910319

,

May 26, 2018

KhairulIsl1

He

May 27, 2018

mukesh591522

Sahi jawab Kay hai

May 28, 2018

yash680507

Hii

June 1, 2018

priyanka11683

Wah ek ladki h

June 1, 2018

Gurpreetsi624383

She is a girl

June 25, 2018

Sumankumar700753

She is a girl

June 27, 2018

Dharmender780910

She is a girl

July 1, 2018

MohitKU

Nahi

July 1, 2018

MohitKU

Main bhukha hu

July 1, 2018

PrajaktaSh15

Galtise mistek huaa

July 6, 2018

geetabisht15

Hlo

July 17, 2018

MANISHMEEN93279

She is a girl

July 23, 2018

neelamtiwa10
August 2, 2018

ShubhamRan466014

वह एक लड़की है

August 10, 2018

Sanujiii1

Woh ladki jarehi hai

September 4, 2018

sajidali202241

She is a girl

September 6, 2018

PrafullaBo1

No problem.

September 15, 2018

Puchee2

What is mean of she is a girl

October 8, 2018

NurulhudaA10

What is 'He'

October 25, 2018

danihs4

Hello

November 4, 2018

Ranbir626547

Vh ek ladki h

January 2, 2019

Azad980773

Vah aik ladki hai

January 3, 2019

ehsan788594

Wah ek larki h

January 27, 2019

Tabrejphir

She is a girl

February 11, 2019

Tabrejphir

Hii

February 11, 2019

Tabrejphir

She is a girl

February 11, 2019

Tabrejphir

How are you ke Kya hot h

February 11, 2019

kanha853843

Hello

March 17, 2019

SavitaKuma877334

S*x chat

June 4, 2019

SavitaKuma877334

Sex chat

June 4, 2019

DhavalMahy

she is a girl

August 2, 2019

shivanrajp

Hy

August 25, 2019
केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।