"These are our heads."

الترجمة:هذه رؤوسنا.

September 4, 2014

18 تعليقًا

التصنيف حسب أفضل مشاركة

AmazonGX

الجملة شكلها يخوف ههههه

May 14, 2016

nkRX13

هذه رؤوسنا جاهزة للقطع


BoualiBouk

This=للفرد @ these = للجمع


HeshamRost

اجابتي تعتبر صحيحة


BajroSpaho

هؤلاء رؤوسنا?? Is it only possible to use feminine singular for plural as in this case?


Mary_ah

When pluralizing animals and inanimate objects (غير عاقل), we use the singular feminine form (هذه/تلك) even if they are masculine. Examples: هذا كتاب، هذه كُتب/هذا نمر، هذه نمور/ذلك قلم، تلك أقلام


BajroSpaho

Very helpful!!! :D Thank you very very very much! :D


HshjHxbxb1

اسم الاشارة للجمع في العربية ليس هذه. اجابتي صحيحة


nkRX13

الجملة صحيحة


Jessica772007

هؤلاء رؤوسنا = ما الخطأ في هذه الإجابة


IOGeophysicist

هذه هى رؤوسنا صحيحة ايضا

ممكن قول الضمير او لا فى كلتا الحالتين الاجابة صحيحة


MennaHusse7

I don't know in which point I was wrong :(


AmazonGX

The is our heads if you watching yourself in the mirror


moharock

These are our tongues...هذه اللسانتنا


kRHq8

I dont know why I am wrong


Shimon182719

Our heads are watching you......look behind you right now


anoma_chan

هذه هي رؤوسنا

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.