"من فضلك أرني القميص الأخضر."

الترجمة:Please show me the green shirt.

منذ 4 سنوات

7 تعليقات


LubnaAM

is there a difference between "please show me the shirt" and " show me the shirt please"? i don't understand why it counted it a wrong answer =))

منذ 4 سنوات

Mary_ah

No, there is no difference other than the arrangement of the sentence, your answer has been added. :)

منذ 4 سنوات

ahmedyasser6

Shirt equal t-shirt The same meaning

منذ 3 سنوات

AbdelazizE10

blouse gives the same meaninig shirt

منذ 3 سنوات

lplo123

why not excuse me ?

منذ 3 سنوات

AmerAtiah

doesn't flannel means قميص؟

منذ سنتين

z8fl1

نو اندر ستاند

منذ سنة واحدة
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.